Pratenichki sostav
 
MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT

MPs whose mandate has not been completed 2016-2020


1. Nikola Todorov VMRO-DPMNE
Termination of the mandate on 2nd Session held on 30.5.2017

2. Renata Deskoska SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 2nd Session held on 31.5.2017

3. DAMJAN MANCEVSKI SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 2nd Session held on 31.5.2017

4. OLIVER SPASOVSKI SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 2nd Session held on 31.5.2017

5. LJUPCO NIKOLOVSKI SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 2nd Session held on 31.5.2017

6. ZORAN ZAEV SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 2nd Session held on 31.5.2017

7. RADMILA SEKERINSKA-JANKOVSKA SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 2nd Session held on 31.5.2017

8. BILJAL KASAMI BESA
Termination of the mandate on 16th Session held on 20.9.2017

9. PETRE SHILEGOV SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 18th Session held on 1.11.2017

10. SASO POCKOV SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 18th Session held on 1.11.2017

11. MAKSIM DIMITRIEVSKI SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 18th Session held on 1.11.2017

12. STEFAN BOGOEV SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 18th Session held on 1.11.2017

13. KOSTA JANEVSKI SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 18th Session held on 1.11.2017

14. BARDULJ DAUTI DPA
Termination of the mandate on 18th Session held on 1.11.2017

15. ZEKIRIJA IBRAHIMI BESA
Termination of the mandate on 18th Session held on 1.11.2017

16. KURTO DUDUS SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 19th Session held on 8.11.2017

17. BLAGOJ BOCVARSKI  SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 19th Session held on 8.11.2017

18. STEVO PENDAROVSKI  Independent MPs
Termination of the mandate on 26th Session held on 22.12.2017

19. VASKO KOVACEVSKI  SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 26th Session held on 22.12.2017

20. PETAR ATANASOV  SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 58th Session held on 29.8.2018   

21. TOMISLAV TUNTEV SDSM
Termination of the mandate on 75th Session held on 9.1.2019

22. Nikola Gruevski VMRO-DPMNE
Termination of the mandate on 102nd Session held on 11.6.2019

23. Pavle Bogoevski  Independent MPs
Termination of the mandate on 102nd Session held on 11.6.2019

24. GORAN MILEVSKI
Termination of the mandate on 103th Session held on 27.6.2019

25. NEVENKA STAMENKOVSKA-STOJKOVSKI VMRO-DPMNE
Termination of the mandate on 127th Session held on 3.1.2020

 
The website of the Assembly uses cookies.

Cookies are used to improve your user experience.